Bangladesh vs India|1.85
Man City vs Arsenal|2.10
Kolkata KR vs Mumbai|1.65
Real Madrid vs Barcelona|2.40
Pakistan vs Sri Lanka|1.95
Chelsea vs Liverpool|2.25
Australia vs England|1.75
PSG vs Bayern|2.55
Bangladesh vs India|1.85
Man City vs Arsenal|2.10
Kolkata KR vs Mumbai|1.65
Real Madrid vs Barcelona|2.40
Pakistan vs Sri Lanka|1.95
Chelsea vs Liverpool|2.25
Australia vs England|1.75
PSG vs Bayern|2.55

77abc fun Bet – Bangladesh's Best Online Betting, Top Odds & Instant Payouts

Cricket, football, Live Casino, e-sports — bet on everything with a single 77abc fun account. Instant transactions via Mobile Pay and Nagad.

1,000+Daily Markets
98%Payout Rate
5 MinutesWithdrawal
24/7Live Support
Live Now 24Matches Live
🏏 Cricket · T20 LIVE
Bangladesh vs Sri Lanka
Bangladesh1.90
Draw3.40
Sri Lanka2.15
⚽ football · Premier League Tonight 8:30
Man Utd vs Chelsea
Man Utd2.20
Draw3.10
Chelsea2.80
77abc fun

77abc fun – Mobile Betting in Bogura

All Your Betting in One Place – Deposit via Mobile Pay, Bet from Your Mobile

A young cricket fan from Bogura said, "When I used to watch matches against Kolkata, I always wished I could bet but didn't know how. Since downloading the 77abc fun app, watching matches has become twice the fun." That's the biggest advantage of 77abc fun — no complications, just straight-up action.

77abc fun supports nearly all major mobile payment methods in Bangladesh. Whether you use Mobile Pay, Nagad, or Rocket — deposit with whatever works best for you. You can get started with as little as ৳300.

Funds appear in your account within seconds of a deposit. And when you win, withdrawals take just 5 to 10 minutes. This hassle-free payment experience is a big reason why 77abc fun is so popular among Bangladeshi users.

Today's Top Betting Markets

🏏 cricket · ODI LIVE
Bangladesh vs Pakistan
Over 35 in Progress · BAN 182/4
BAN Win2.05
PAK Win1.80
🏏 cricket · T20I Today 7:00 PM
India vs Australia
Today 7:00 PM
India1.75
Australia2.10
⚽ Football · La Liga LIVE
Real Madrid vs Barca
68 Min · 2-1
Real1.60
Draw3.80
Barca4.20
⚽ football · EPL Tomorrow
Arsenal vs Man City
Tomorrow 10:00 PM
Arsenal2.40
Draw3.20
Man City2.00
🤼 Kabaddi · PKL LIVE
Patna Pirates vs UP Yoddhas
2nd Half in Progress · 28–25
Patna1.70
UP2.20
🎮 E-Sports · PUBG Today 6:00 PM
Team SouL vs Scout Gaming
Today 6:00 PM
SouL1.95
Scout1.90
🎾 Tennis · ATP LIVE
Djokovic vs Alcaraz
3rd Set in Progress · 1-1
Djokovic1.85
Alcaraz2.00
🏏 Cricket · BPL Tomorrow
Dhaka Dominators vs Comilla
Tomorrow 3:00 PM
Dhaka2.10
Cumilla1.75
Bet Slip 2
Delete
Bangladesh vs Pakistan · ODI
BAN Win 2.05
Real Madrid vs Barca · La Liga
Real Win 1.60
Probable Win ৳0.00

Login required to place a bet

Today's Stats

Total Bets Today48,320
Live Matches24
Best Odds18.50
Today's Payout৳32 Lac+

Bet Under the Neon Lights of Dhaka – New Offers Every Night

Big matches in Dhaka after dark bring serious excitement — and 77abc fun's nightly special offers take it up a notch. Place bets between 10 PM and 2 AM every day to unlock exclusive odds boosts.

Big matches like the Champions League, Europa League, and English Premier League typically kick off at night. During these hours, 77abc fun offers extra cashback and special odds. Players from across Dhaka are regularly earning more by taking advantage of these night offers.

Turn on 77abc fun app notifications to get advance notice of every special offer. Placing your bets at the right time lets you make the most of odds boosts.

+25%Night Odds Boost
10 PM – 2 AMSpecial Offer Period
77abc fun

77abc fun – Neon Bonus Offers in Dhaka

What types of bets can I place on 77abc fun?

From single bets to parlays, live betting to system bets — every betting option you need, all on one platform.

⚡
Single Bet

Bet on a single outcome in one match. The simplest and safest option for beginners. Start from just ৳300.

🔗
Parlay Bet

Bet on multiple matches at once. Get all the results right and your odds multiply — big wins are possible even from small stakes.

📡
Live / In-Play Betting

Adjust your bets in real time while the match is underway. Odds update every moment, so place your bets when the opportunity is right.

🎯
Handicap Bet

Back the underdog and get better odds. Example: win your bet if Bangladesh overscores by -1.5 overs.

📊
Over/Under Bet

Bet on whether the total goals, runs, or points will be over or under a set number. The fun stays alive regardless of the outcome.

🏆
Outright Bet

Bet on the winner of an entire tournament. Place your bet at the start of the World Cup and enjoy the highest available odds.

77abc fun

77abc fun – Pohela Boishakh cricket Betting in Rangpur

Extra excitement this festive season — from Pohela Boishakh to Eid

A bettor from Rangpur said, "I was amazed when I saw 77abc fun's special offers on Pohela Boishakh. The odds and bonuses were far better than on regular days. The platform really comes alive during festival seasons."

77abc fun always runs special promotions during Bangladesh's national and religious festivals. Look out for boosted odds and cashback offers during Pohela Boishakh, Eid ul-Fitr, Eid ul-Adha, and major Bangladesh cricket series.

These festive offers are usually available for a limited time. Create your 77abc fun account in advance so you're ready to take advantage the moment an offer goes live.

  • Pohela Boishakh Special Odds Boost
  • Eid Special Cashback Offer
  • Victory Day Tournament Bonus
  • Independence Day Special Tournament

Why does 77abc fun offer the best odds?

On popular matches, 77abc fun's odds are on average 8–12% higher than other platforms.

Match Market 77abc fun Competitor A Competitor B Benefits
BAN vs IND BAN Win 2.05 1.90 1.85 +7.9%
EPL: Arsenal vs City Arsenal Win 2.40 2.20 2.15 +9.1%
El Clasico Draw 3.80 3.50 3.40 +8.6%
AUS vs ENG T20 AUS Win 1.75 1.65 1.60 +6.1%
PKL: Patna vs UP Patna Win 1.70 1.58 1.55 +7.6%

How to Bet on 77abc fun

1
Register

Create your 77abc fun account in 2 minutes with just your mobile number. No KYC hassle.

2
Deposit

Deposit a minimum of ৳300 via Mobile Pay, Nagad, or Rocket. A 150% welcome bonus will be added to your account automatically.

3
Select Market

Pick your favorite sports and matches. View the odds, add them to your bet slip, and enter your stake.

4
Withdraw Your Winnings

Winnings are credited to your account instantly. Withdraw to Mobile Pay in as little as 5 minutes.

The same great experience from Cox's Bazar — 77abc fun, available nationwide

Whether you're in the hills or by the sea, 77abc fun delivers the same smooth betting experience from anywhere in Bangladesh. Many visitors in Cox's Bazar place cricket bets right on the beach.

A hotel owner in Cox's Bazar shared, "I bet on 77abc fun sitting by the beach in the evenings. No matter the internet speed, the app works great — no lag, no delays placing bets." That reliability is what sets 77abc fun apart.

The 77abc fun mobile app runs smoothly even on low-bandwidth connections. Live match odds update in real time — even on a 3G network.

77abc fun

77abc fun – Betting at Cox's Bazar Beach

Start Betting Now – Get a 150% Welcome Bonus!

Up to ৳15,000 bonus on your first deposit. Instant transactions via Mobile Pay & Nagad.

Register

Betting FAQs

The minimum bet on 77abc fun is just ৳50, so you can start betting even on a small budget. Your first deposit requires a minimum of ৳300 to qualify for the welcome bonus.

No extra steps needed. Just open any live match and the live odds are right there. Any match tagged "LIVE" is available for in-play betting — all you need is a funded account.

Results are processed immediately after the match ends, and winnings are credited to your account right away. Withdrawal requests are typically delivered to Mobile Pay or Nagad within 5 to 10 minutes.

Parlay bets multiply the odds, so the potential payout can be much higher. But the risk is greater too — if just one leg loses, the entire bet is lost. 77abc fun recommends that beginners start with single bets and try 2–3 leg parlays once they've built up some experience.

Yes, 77abc fun offers a cash out option on selected matches. This means you can settle your bet before the match ends — so even if you don't secure a full win, you can walk away with a guaranteed amount.
Responsible Betting – A Message from Us

Betting is for entertainment, not a source of income. Set a budget and stick to it. 77abc fun is strictly prohibited for anyone under 18.

Learn more about responsible gaming →
বাংলা